Bonenberg Cup 2022
Totaalklassement
De totaalstand is berekend met schrapresultaten.    
Pos. Rijnr. Naam Woonplaats   Bruto Netto   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1 88 Jurre Postma Zwolle   615 576   50 0 50 50 50 50 41 50 47 41 47 50 50 39                                
2 22 Sybren Peerdeman Drempt    639 558   47 50 47 41 40 41 47 43 50 50 50 47 41 45                                
3 32 Milan van den Berg Epe   546 546   45 47 41 45 47 47 50 41 45 45     43 50                                
4 127 Wesley Jordens Drempt    542 542       43 47 45 45 45 47 43 47 45 45 47 43                                
5 423 Sil Peters Zwolle   512 512       40 43 39 43 43 45 40 43 41 43 45 47                                
6 74 Joep van Zuilen Terwolde   558 485   36 41 37 39 41 40 39 40 41 40 43 41 40 40                                
7 199 Igor Doorneweerd Doornspijk   550 476   38 40 36 38 43 38 40 39 39 39 40 40 39 41                                
8 84 Finn Wentink Wehl   433 433   37 39 35 35 35 36 35 34 37 37     36 37                                
9 81 Jamie Abels Harderwijk   421 421   0 36 33 36 33 32 31 33 36 38 37 38 38 0                                
10 26 Mex van den Ancker Hulshorst   412 412   34 37 39 40 38 39 34 36     39 39 37 0                                
11 36 Rik Meijer Dronten   271 271   33 34 32 0 32 33 36 0 35 36                                        
12 77 Jim Oud Dronten   220 220       38 34 36 37 37 38                                            
13 111 Jeremy Lok Bodegraven    217 217               38 32 38 34 38 37                                    
14 815 Jort Wijma Loenen   212 212       34 37 37 35     34 35                                        
15 69 Denzell Minnen Barneveld   205 205   35 35     34 34 32 35                                            
16 23 Rick van de Kamp Ermelo   155 155   39 43                     35 38                                
17 41 Max Timmer Kampen   131 131   41 45 45 0                                                    
18 14 Rens  Donkersteeg  Harskamp   78 78   40 38                                                        
19 19 Joshua Veldboom Zeewolde   70 70               33 37                                            
20 16 Gino Schulte Almere   70 70                       36 0 34 0                                
21 277 Indy Morren Wekerom   43 43   43 0                                                        
22                                                                          
23                                                                          
24                                                                          
25                                                                          
26                                                                          
27                                                                          
28                                                                          
29                                                                          
30                                                                          
1-2 2-4 Ermelo www.bonenbergcup.nl
3-4 9-4 Nunspeet Facebook
5-6 23-4 Hellendoorn
7-8 14-5 Utrecht
9-10 5-6 Elshout
11-12 12-6 Alphen
13-14 2-7 Berghem